Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

07.09.2019 16:00

SC Michelsneukirchen

SG Silbersee N

1:0

07.09.2019 17:00

FC Furth im Wald o.W.

1. FC Bad Kötzting N

1:3

07.09.2019 18:00

SV Thenried II A

SV Wilting II

1:0

08.09.2019 10:30

SG Schloßberg

SV Lohberg

1:3

14.09.2019 14:00

SG DJK-SV Rettenbach II

SG Schloßberg

6:0

14.09.2019 15:15

SV Wilting II

FC Furth im Wald o.W.

8:1

14.09.2019 16:00

1. FC Bad Kötzting N

SC Michelsneukirchen

1:1

14.09.2019 16:00

SV Lohberg

SV Thenried II A

3:3

21.09.2019 16:00

SC Michelsneukirchen

SV Wilting II

2:1

21.09.2019 16:00

SG Silbersee N

1. FC Bad Kötzting N

0:0

21.09.2019 17:00

FC Furth im Wald o.W.

SV Lohberg

2:5

21.09.2019 18:00

SV Thenried II A

SG DJK-SV Rettenbach II

6:1

28.09.2019 14:00

SG DJK-SV Rettenbach II

FC Furth im Wald o.W.

2:0

28.09.2019 15:15

SV Wilting II

SG Silbersee N

5:1

28.09.2019 16:00

SV Lohberg

SC Michelsneukirchen

3:0

29.09.2019 10:30

SG Schloßberg

SV Thenried II A

1:1

05.10.2019 16:00

SC Michelsneukirchen

SG DJK-SV Rettenbach II

5:2

05.10.2019 16:00

FC Furth im Wald o.W.

SG Schloßberg

5:0

05.10.2019 18:00

1. FC Bad Kötzting N

SV Wilting II

0:1

06.10.2019 11:00

SG Silbersee N

SV Lohberg

1:4

12.10.2019 16:00

SV Lohberg

1. FC Bad Kötzting N

2:1

12.10.2019 18:00

SV Thenried II A

FC Furth im Wald o.W.

6:1

13.10.2019 13:00

SG Schloßberg

SC Michelsneukirchen

0:3

13.10.2019 13:15

SG DJK-SV Rettenbach II

SG Silbersee N

5:1

19.10.2019 14:15

SV Wilting II

SV Lohberg

1:3

19.10.2019 16:00

SC Michelsneukirchen

SV Thenried II A

3:1

19.10.2019 16:00

SG Silbersee N

SG Schloßberg

0:2

20.10.2019 13:00

1. FC Bad Kötzting N

SG DJK-SV Rettenbach II

1:0

26.10.2019 14:00

SG DJK-SV Rettenbach II

SV Wilting II

1:0

26.10.2019 18:00

SV Thenried II A

SG Silbersee N

3:0

27.10.2019 10:30

SG Schloßberg

1. FC Bad Kötzting N

1:1

27.10.2019 12:00

FC Furth im Wald o.W.

SC Michelsneukirchen

1:12

02.11.2019 12:45

SV Wilting II

SG Schloßberg

4:1

02.11.2019 14:30

SG Silbersee N

FC Furth im Wald o.W.

8:1

02.11.2019 14:30

SV Lohberg

SG DJK-SV Rettenbach II

2:2

03.11.2019 13:00

1. FC Bad Kötzting N

SV Thenried II A

1:2

19.09.2020 16:00

SV Lohberg

SG Schloßberg

4:1

19.09.2020 17:00

1. FC Bad Kötzting N

SG Silbersee N

2:6

26.09.2020 16:00

SG Silbersee N

SV Wilting II

26.09.2020 17:00

SC Michelsneukirchen

1. FC Bad Kötzting N

26.09.2020 18:00

SV Thenried II A

SV Lohberg

27.09.2020 10:30

SG Schloßberg

SG DJK-SV Rettenbach II

03.10.2020 15:00

SV Wilting II

SC Michelsneukirchen

03.10.2020 18:00

SV Thenried II A

SG Schloßberg

10.10.2020 14:00

SG DJK-SV Rettenbach II

SC Michelsneukirchen

10.10.2020 14:00

SV Wilting II

1. FC Bad Kötzting N

10.10.2020 16:00

SV Lohberg

SG Silbersee N

17.10.2020 14:00

SV Wilting II

SV Thenried II A

17.10.2020 16:00

SG Silbersee N

SG DJK-SV Rettenbach II

17.10.2020 16:00

SC Michelsneukirchen

SG Schloßberg

17.10.2020 16:00

1. FC Bad Kötzting N

SV Lohberg

24.10.2020 14:00

SG DJK-SV Rettenbach II

1. FC Bad Kötzting N

24.10.2020 16:00

SV Lohberg

SV Wilting II

24.10.2020 18:00

SV Thenried II A

SC Michelsneukirchen

25.10.2020 10:30

SG Schloßberg

SG Silbersee N

31.10.2020 13:00

SV Wilting II

SG DJK-SV Rettenbach II

31.10.2020 15:00

1. FC Bad Kötzting N

SG Schloßberg

31.10.2020 15:00

SG Silbersee N

SV Thenried II A

31.10.2020 16:00

SC Michelsneukirchen

SV Lohberg

07.11.2020 14:00

SG DJK-SV Rettenbach II

SV Thenried II A

10.04.2021 15:00

SG DJK-SV Rettenbach II

SV Lohberg

10.04.2021 16:00

SG Silbersee N

SC Michelsneukirchen

10.04.2021 18:00

SV Thenried II A

1. FC Bad Kötzting N

11.04.2021 10:30

SG Schloßberg

SV Wilting II

Termin offen

SG Schloßberg

FC Furth im Wald o.W.

Termin offen

FC Furth im Wald o.W.

SV Thenried II A

Termin offen

SC Michelsneukirchen

FC Furth im Wald o.W.

Termin offen

FC Furth im Wald o.W.

SG Silbersee N

Termin offen

SV Lohberg

FC Furth im Wald o.W.

Termin offen

1. FC Bad Kötzting N

FC Furth im Wald o.W.

Termin offen

FC Furth im Wald o.W.

SV Wilting II

Termin offen

FC Furth im Wald o.W.

SG DJK-SV Rettenbach II

Tabelle Kreisliga

1. SV Lohberg

23

2. SC Michelsneukirchen

19

3. SV Thenried II A

17

4. SG DJK-SV Rettenba.

13

5. SV Wilting II

12

6. 1. FC Bad Kötzting.

9

7. SG Silbersee N

7

8. SG Schloßberg

5

9. FC Furth im Wald o.

3

Nächstes Spiel

26.09.2020 16:00

SG Silbersee N

SV Wilting II

Letztes Spiel

02.11.2019 12:45

SV Wilting II

4

SG Schloßberg

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz SV Wilting 1968 e.V.

Donnerstag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz SV Wilting 1968 e.V.

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 168

Gestern Online: 266

Diesen Monat: 5862

Letzter Monat: 7258

Total: 147714