Fußball Herren I Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.07.2019 14:00

FC Furth im Wald II

FC Ottenzell

2:1

27.07.2019 14:00

SG Chambtal II

1.FC Katzbach

1:0

27.07.2019 16:00

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

SV Hohenwarth

2:1

27.07.2019 17:00

SV Rimbach

1. FC Miltach II

1:0

28.07.2019 15:15

SV Wilting

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

0:3

28.07.2019 15:15

FC Chammünster

SV Bernried

1:2

04.08.2019 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

SV Wilting

2:2

04.08.2019 15:15

FC Ottenzell

SG Chambtal II

1:2

04.08.2019 15:15

SV Bernried

FC Furth im Wald II

4:2

04.08.2019 15:15

SV Steinbühl

FC Chammünster

1:8

04.08.2019 15:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

2:2

10.08.2019 14:00

SG Chambtal II

SV Bernried

0:1

11.08.2019 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

FC Ottenzell

2:2

11.08.2019 15:15

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

SV Wilting

3:4

11.08.2019 15:15

FC Chammünster

1. FC Miltach II

5:0

15.08.2019 16:00

SV Wilting

SV Rimbach

4:0

15.08.2019 16:00

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

1.FC Katzbach

4:1

15.08.2019 16:00

SV Hohenwarth

FC Chammünster

1:1

15.08.2019 18:00

1. FC Miltach II

FC Furth im Wald II

5:1

16.08.2019 19:00

SV Steinbühl

SG Chambtal II

1:2

17.08.2019 16:00

FC Furth im Wald II

SV Hohenwarth

3:2

18.08.2019 13:15

SG Chambtal II

1. FC Miltach II

1:5

18.08.2019 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

SV Bernried

1:3

18.08.2019 15:15

FC Ottenzell

SV Steinbühl

6:0

18.08.2019 15:15

SV Rimbach

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

0:4

18.08.2019 15:15

FC Chammünster

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

2:1

23.08.2019 18:15

1. FC Miltach II

FC Ottenzell

0:3

23.08.2019 19:00

SV Hohenwarth

SG Chambtal II

1:0

24.08.2019 17:00

SV Wilting

FC Chammünster

3:0

25.08.2019 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

SV Rimbach

4:1

25.08.2019 15:15

SV Steinbühl

SV Bernried

1:2

25.08.2019 15:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

FC Furth im Wald II

3:3

31.08.2019 14:00

FC Furth im Wald II

SV Wilting

0:4

01.09.2019 13:15

SG Chambtal II

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

2:4

01.09.2019 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

SV Steinbühl

8:2

01.09.2019 15:15

FC Ottenzell

SV Hohenwarth

1:0

01.09.2019 15:15

SV Bernried

1. FC Miltach II

1:3

01.09.2019 15:15

FC Chammünster

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

1:2

07.09.2019 17:00

SV Wilting

SG Chambtal II

4:1

07.09.2019 17:00

1. FC Miltach II

SV Steinbühl

3:0

08.09.2019 15:15

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

FC Furth im Wald II

5:2

08.09.2019 15:15

SV Rimbach

FC Chammünster

2:0

08.09.2019 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

SV Bernried

0:2

08.09.2019 15:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

FC Ottenzell

4:2

14.09.2019 14:00

FC Furth im Wald II

SV Rimbach

1:1

15.09.2019 13:15

SG Chambtal II

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

0:1

15.09.2019 15:15

SV Bernried

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

4:1

15.09.2019 15:15

FC Ottenzell

SV Wilting

3:2

15.09.2019 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

1. FC Miltach II

7:0

15.09.2019 15:15

SV Steinbühl

SV Hohenwarth

0:1

22.09.2019 15:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

SV Steinbühl

7:0

22.09.2019 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

1. FC Miltach II

5:2

22.09.2019 15:15

FC Chammünster

1.FC Katzbach

5:0

22.09.2019 15:15

SV Rimbach

SG Chambtal II

3:3

22.09.2019 15:15

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

FC Ottenzell

0:1

22.09.2019 15:15

SV Wilting

SV Bernried

2:2

28.09.2019 14:00

FC Furth im Wald II

FC Chammünster

3:4

28.09.2019 16:00

1. FC Miltach II

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

2:6

29.09.2019 15:15

SV Steinbühl

SV Wilting

0:4

29.09.2019 15:15

SV Bernried

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

3:1

29.09.2019 15:15

SV Rimbach

FC Ottenzell

2:4

29.09.2019 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

SV Hohenwarth

3:0

03.10.2019 14:00

FC Furth im Wald II

1. FC Miltach II

2:5

03.10.2019 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

SV Rimbach

3:2

05.10.2019 14:00

FC Furth im Wald II

1.FC Katzbach

5:0

05.10.2019 17:00

SV Rimbach

SV Bernried

1:0

06.10.2019 15:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

SV Hohenwarth

1:1

06.10.2019 15:15

FC Chammünster

SG Chambtal II

1:2

06.10.2019 15:15

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

SV Steinbühl

5:1

06.10.2019 15:15

SV Wilting

1. FC Miltach II

6:1

12.10.2019 16:00

1. FC Miltach II

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

0:3

13.10.2019 13:15

SG Chambtal II

FC Furth im Wald II

4:1

13.10.2019 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

SV Wilting

2:4

13.10.2019 15:15

SV Steinbühl

SV Rimbach

0:5

13.10.2019 15:15

FC Ottenzell

FC Chammünster

1:3

13.10.2019 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

0:4

19.10.2019 16:00

1. FC Miltach II

SV Rimbach

1:2

20.10.2019 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

SG Chambtal II

3:1

20.10.2019 15:15

FC Ottenzell

FC Furth im Wald II

1:2

20.10.2019 15:15

SV Bernried

FC Chammünster

1:0

20.10.2019 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

5:3

20.10.2019 15:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

SV Wilting

3:0

26.10.2019 15:45

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

27.10.2019 14:15

SV Rimbach

SV Hohenwarth

0:2

27.10.2019 14:15

FC Chammünster

SV Steinbühl

4:0

27.10.2019 14:15

SG Chambtal II

FC Ottenzell

0:4

27.10.2019 14:15

SV Wilting

1.FC Katzbach

3:0

02.11.2019 14:00

1. FC Miltach II

FC Chammünster

2:6

03.11.2019 14:15

SV Bernried

SG Chambtal II

2:1

03.11.2019 14:15

SV Steinbühl

FC Furth im Wald II

4:7

03.11.2019 14:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

SV Rimbach

1:1

03.11.2019 14:15

SV Wilting

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

4:1

03.11.2019 14:15

FC Ottenzell

1.FC Katzbach

2:0

08.11.2019 19:15

SV Rimbach

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

1:2

09.11.2019 14:00

SG Chambtal II

SV Steinbühl

0:1

10.11.2019 14:15

FC Chammünster

SV Hohenwarth

1:3

10.11.2019 14:15

FC Ottenzell

SV Bernried

1:0

10.11.2019 14:15

1.FC Katzbach

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

1:1

10.11.2019 14:15

SV Rimbach

SV Wilting

3:0

17.11.2019 14:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

FC Chammünster

2:1

17.11.2019 14:15

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

SV Rimbach

2:2

17.11.2019 14:15

SV Steinbühl

FC Ottenzell

0:6

23.11.2019 14:00

FC Furth im Wald II

SV Steinbühl

1:2

Termin offen

SV Bernried

FC Ottenzell

Termin offen

FC Ottenzell

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

Termin offen

SV Bernried

SV Hohenwarth

Termin offen

SV Steinbühl

1. FC Miltach II

Termin offen

FC Chammünster

SV Rimbach

Termin offen

SG Chambtal II

SV Wilting

Termin offen

FC Furth im Wald II

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

Termin offen

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

SG Chambtal II

Termin offen

SV Wilting

FC Furth im Wald II

Termin offen

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

FC Chammünster

Termin offen

SV Hohenwarth

FC Ottenzell

Termin offen

SV Steinbühl

1.FC Katzbach

Termin offen

1. FC Miltach II

SV Bernried

Termin offen

FC Furth im Wald II

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

Termin offen

FC Ottenzell

1. FC Miltach II

Termin offen

SV Bernried

SV Steinbühl

Termin offen

SV Rimbach

1.FC Katzbach

Termin offen

FC Chammünster

SV Wilting

Termin offen

SG Chambtal II

SV Hohenwarth

Termin offen

1. FC Miltach II

SG Chambtal II

Termin offen

FC Furth im Wald II

SV Bernried

Termin offen

1.FC Katzbach

FC Chammünster

Termin offen

FC Ottenzell

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

Termin offen

SV Hohenwarth

FC Furth im Wald II

Termin offen

1. FC Miltach II

1.FC Katzbach

Termin offen

SV Wilting

FC Ottenzell

Termin offen

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

SV Bernried

Termin offen

SV Hohenwarth

SV Steinbühl

Termin offen

SV Rimbach

FC Furth im Wald II

Termin offen

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

SG Chambtal II

Termin offen

1. FC Miltach II

SV Hohenwarth

Termin offen

SG Chambtal II

SV Rimbach

Termin offen

SV Bernried

SV Wilting

Termin offen

FC Furth im Wald II

SG Chambtal II

Termin offen

SV Wilting

SV Hohenwarth

Termin offen

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

1. FC Miltach II

Termin offen

SV Rimbach

SV Steinbühl

Termin offen

FC Chammünster

FC Ottenzell

Termin offen

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

1.FC Katzbach

Termin offen

SV Hohenwarth

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

Termin offen

1.FC Katzbach

FC Furth im Wald II

Termin offen

SG Chambtal II

FC Chammünster

Termin offen

SV Bernried

SV Rimbach

Termin offen

SV Steinbühl

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

Termin offen

1. FC Miltach II

SV Wilting

Termin offen

SV Bernried

1.FC Katzbach

Termin offen

FC Chammünster

FC Furth im Wald II

Termin offen

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

1. FC Miltach II

Termin offen

SV Wilting

SV Steinbühl

Termin offen

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

SV Bernried

Termin offen

SV Rimbach

FC Ottenzell

Termin offen

SV Hohenwarth

1.FC Katzbach

Termin offen

SV Steinbühl

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

Tabelle

1. SV Wilting

32

2. SV Gleissenberg-Li.

31

3. FC Ottenzell

31

4. SV Bernried

31

5. TSV Sattelpeilnstein

27

6. FC Chammünster

25

7. SV Hohenwarth

23

8. SV Rimbach

22

9. 1.FC Katzbach

18

10. FC Furth im Wald II

17

11. SG Chambtal II

16

12. 1. FC Miltach II

15

13. SV Steinbühl

6

Nächstes Spiel

Termin offen

SG Chambtal II

SV Wilting

Letztes Spiel

10.11.2019 14:15

SV Rimbach

3

SV Wilting

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 11

Gestern Online: 212

Diesen Monat: 1969

Letzter Monat: 6225

Total: 136563