Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

27.07.2019 14:00

SG Chambtal II

1.FC Katzbach

1:0

27.07.2019 14:00

FC Furth im Wald II

FC Ottenzell

2:1

27.07.2019 16:00

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

SV Hohenwarth

2:1

27.07.2019 17:00

SV Rimbach

1. FC Miltach II

1:0

28.07.2019 15:15

SV Wilting

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

0:3

28.07.2019 15:15

FC Chammünster

SV Bernried

1:2

04.08.2019 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

SV Wilting

2:2

04.08.2019 15:15

FC Ottenzell

SG Chambtal II

1:2

04.08.2019 15:15

SV Bernried

FC Furth im Wald II

4:2

04.08.2019 15:15

SV Steinbühl

FC Chammünster

1:8

04.08.2019 15:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

2:2

10.08.2019 14:00

SG Chambtal II

SV Bernried

0:1

11.08.2019 15:15

FC Chammünster

1. FC Miltach II

5:0

11.08.2019 15:15

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

SV Wilting

3:4

11.08.2019 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

FC Ottenzell

2:2

15.08.2019 16:00

SV Hohenwarth

FC Chammünster

1:1

15.08.2019 16:00

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

1.FC Katzbach

4:1

15.08.2019 16:00

SV Wilting

SV Rimbach

4:0

15.08.2019 18:00

1. FC Miltach II

FC Furth im Wald II

5:1

16.08.2019 19:00

SV Steinbühl

SG Chambtal II

1:2

17.08.2019 16:00

FC Furth im Wald II

SV Hohenwarth

3:2

18.08.2019 13:15

SG Chambtal II

1. FC Miltach II

1:5

18.08.2019 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

SV Bernried

1:3

18.08.2019 15:15

FC Ottenzell

SV Steinbühl

6:0

18.08.2019 15:15

SV Rimbach

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

0:4

18.08.2019 15:15

FC Chammünster

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

2:1

23.08.2019 18:15

1. FC Miltach II

FC Ottenzell

0:3

23.08.2019 19:00

SV Hohenwarth

SG Chambtal II

1:0

24.08.2019 17:00

SV Wilting

FC Chammünster

3:0

25.08.2019 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

SV Rimbach

4:1

25.08.2019 15:15

SV Steinbühl

SV Bernried

1:2

25.08.2019 15:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

FC Furth im Wald II

3:3

31.08.2019 14:00

FC Furth im Wald II

SV Wilting

0:4

01.09.2019 13:15

SG Chambtal II

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

2:4

01.09.2019 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

SV Steinbühl

8:2

01.09.2019 15:15

FC Ottenzell

SV Hohenwarth

1:0

01.09.2019 15:15

SV Bernried

1. FC Miltach II

1:3

01.09.2019 15:15

FC Chammünster

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

1:2

07.09.2019 17:00

SV Wilting

SG Chambtal II

4:1

07.09.2019 17:00

1. FC Miltach II

SV Steinbühl

3:0

08.09.2019 15:15

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

FC Furth im Wald II

5:2

08.09.2019 15:15

SV Rimbach

FC Chammünster

2:0

08.09.2019 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

SV Bernried

0:2

08.09.2019 15:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

FC Ottenzell

4:2

14.09.2019 14:00

FC Furth im Wald II

SV Rimbach

1:1

15.09.2019 13:15

SG Chambtal II

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

0:1

15.09.2019 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

1. FC Miltach II

7:0

15.09.2019 15:15

FC Ottenzell

SV Wilting

3:2

15.09.2019 15:15

SV Bernried

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

4:1

15.09.2019 15:15

SV Steinbühl

SV Hohenwarth

0:1

22.09.2019 15:15

SV Wilting

SV Bernried

2:2

22.09.2019 15:15

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

FC Ottenzell

0:1

22.09.2019 15:15

SV Rimbach

SG Chambtal II

3:3

22.09.2019 15:15

FC Chammünster

1.FC Katzbach

5:0

22.09.2019 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

1. FC Miltach II

5:2

22.09.2019 15:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

SV Steinbühl

7:0

28.09.2019 14:00

FC Furth im Wald II

FC Chammünster

3:4

28.09.2019 16:00

1. FC Miltach II

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

2:6

29.09.2019 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

SV Hohenwarth

3:0

29.09.2019 15:15

SV Rimbach

FC Ottenzell

2:4

29.09.2019 15:15

SV Bernried

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

3:1

29.09.2019 15:15

SV Steinbühl

SV Wilting

0:4

03.10.2019 14:00

FC Furth im Wald II

1. FC Miltach II

2:5

03.10.2019 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

SV Rimbach

3:2

05.10.2019 14:00

FC Furth im Wald II

1.FC Katzbach

5:0

05.10.2019 17:00

SV Rimbach

SV Bernried

1:0

06.10.2019 15:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

SV Hohenwarth

1:1

06.10.2019 15:15

FC Chammünster

SG Chambtal II

1:2

06.10.2019 15:15

SV Wilting

1. FC Miltach II

6:1

06.10.2019 15:15

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

SV Steinbühl

5:1

12.10.2019 16:00

1. FC Miltach II

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

0:3

13.10.2019 13:15

SG Chambtal II

FC Furth im Wald II

4:1

13.10.2019 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

0:4

13.10.2019 15:15

FC Ottenzell

FC Chammünster

1:3

13.10.2019 15:15

SV Steinbühl

SV Rimbach

0:5

13.10.2019 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

SV Wilting

2:4

19.10.2019 16:00

1. FC Miltach II

SV Rimbach

1:2

20.10.2019 15:15

SV Bernried

FC Chammünster

1:0

20.10.2019 15:15

FC Ottenzell

FC Furth im Wald II

1:2

20.10.2019 15:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

SV Wilting

3:0

20.10.2019 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

5:3

20.10.2019 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

SG Chambtal II

3:1

27.10.2019 14:15

SV Wilting

1.FC Katzbach

3:0

27.10.2019 14:15

SG Chambtal II

FC Ottenzell

0:4

27.10.2019 14:15

FC Chammünster

SV Steinbühl

4:0

27.10.2019 14:15

SV Rimbach

SV Hohenwarth

0:2

02.11.2019 14:00

1. FC Miltach II

FC Chammünster

2:6

03.11.2019 14:15

FC Ottenzell

1.FC Katzbach

2:0

03.11.2019 14:15

SV Wilting

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

4:1

03.11.2019 14:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

SV Rimbach

1:1

03.11.2019 14:15

SV Steinbühl

FC Furth im Wald II

4:7

03.11.2019 14:15

SV Bernried

SG Chambtal II

2:1

08.11.2019 19:15

SV Rimbach

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

1:2

09.11.2019 14:00

SG Chambtal II

SV Steinbühl

0:1

10.11.2019 14:15

SV Rimbach

SV Wilting

3:0

10.11.2019 14:15

1.FC Katzbach

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

1:1

10.11.2019 14:15

FC Ottenzell

SV Bernried

1:0

10.11.2019 14:15

FC Chammünster

SV Hohenwarth

1:3

17.11.2019 14:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

FC Chammünster

2:1

17.11.2019 14:15

SV Steinbühl

FC Ottenzell

0:6

17.11.2019 14:15

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

SV Rimbach

2:2

23.11.2019 14:00

FC Furth im Wald II

SV Steinbühl

1:2

20.09.2020 15:15

SG Chambtal II

SV Hohenwarth

2:1

20.09.2020 15:15

FC Ottenzell

1. FC Miltach II

1:1

20.09.2020 15:15

SV Bernried

SV Steinbühl

9:0

20.09.2020 15:15

FC Furth im Wald II

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

1:6

27.09.2020 15:15

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

FC Chammünster

3:3

27.09.2020 15:15

SV Wilting

FC Furth im Wald II

4:3

27.09.2020 15:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

SG Chambtal II

5:0

02.10.2020 19:00

SV Rimbach

1.FC Katzbach

2:2

04.10.2020 15:15

SV Steinbühl

1. FC Miltach II

2:11

04.10.2020 15:15

FC Furth im Wald II

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

5:1

04.10.2020 15:15

FC Ottenzell

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

3:7

04.10.2020 15:15

SV Bernried

SV Hohenwarth

1:3

04.10.2020 15:15

FC Chammünster

SV Rimbach

1:1

10.10.2020 16:00

1. FC Miltach II

1.FC Katzbach

9:2

11.10.2020 15:15

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

SG Chambtal II

4:1

11.10.2020 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

SV Steinbühl

5:1

17.10.2020 16:00

SV Rimbach

FC Furth im Wald II

4:1

17.10.2020 16:00

1. FC Miltach II

SG Chambtal II

1:2

18.10.2020 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

FC Ottenzell

3:3

18.10.2020 15:15

FC Chammünster

SV Wilting

2:1

18.10.2020 15:15

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

1:0

18.10.2020 15:15

SV Bernried

1.FC Katzbach

7:1

24.10.2020 15:00

SG Chambtal II

SV Wilting

25.10.2020 15:15

SV Steinbühl

1.FC Katzbach

25.10.2020 15:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

SV Bernried

31.10.2020 14:15

SV Bernried

FC Ottenzell

31.10.2020 14:45

SV Hohenwarth

FC Furth im Wald II

08.11.2020 14:15

FC Furth im Wald II

SV Bernried

08.11.2020 14:15

SV Wilting

FC Ottenzell

15.11.2020 13:15

1. FC Miltach II

SV Bernried

17.04.2021 16:00

1. FC Miltach II

SV Hohenwarth

18.04.2021 15:15

SV Steinbühl

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

18.04.2021 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

FC Chammünster

18.04.2021 15:15

SG Chambtal II

SV Rimbach

18.04.2021 15:15

FC Ottenzell

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

18.04.2021 15:15

SV Bernried

SV Wilting

25.04.2021 15:15

SV Rimbach

FC Ottenzell

25.04.2021 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

1.FC Katzbach

25.04.2021 15:15

FC Chammünster

FC Furth im Wald II

25.04.2021 15:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

1. FC Miltach II

25.04.2021 15:15

SV Wilting

SV Steinbühl

25.04.2021 15:15

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

SV Bernried

02.05.2021 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

02.05.2021 15:15

1.FC Katzbach

FC Furth im Wald II

02.05.2021 15:15

SG Chambtal II

FC Chammünster

02.05.2021 15:15

SV Bernried

SV Rimbach

02.05.2021 15:15

SV Steinbühl

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

02.05.2021 15:15

1. FC Miltach II

SV Wilting

09.05.2021 15:15

FC Furth im Wald II

SG Chambtal II

09.05.2021 15:15

SV Wilting

SV Hohenwarth

09.05.2021 15:15

SV Rimbach

SV Steinbühl

09.05.2021 15:15

TSV Sattelpeilnstein

1. FC Miltach II

09.05.2021 15:15

FC Chammünster

FC Ottenzell

09.05.2021 15:15

SV Gleissenberg-Lixenried

1.FC Katzbach

Tabelle A-Klasse

1. SV Gleissenberg-Li.

40

2. SV Bernried

37

3. SV Wilting

35

4. TSV Sattelpeilnstein

34

5. FC Ottenzell

33

6. SV Hohenwarth

30

7. FC Chammünster

30

8. SV Rimbach

27

9. 1. FC Miltach II

22

10. SG Chambtal II

22

11. FC Furth im Wald II

20

12. 1.FC Katzbach

19

13. SV Steinbühl

6

Nächstes Spiel

24.10.2020 15:00

SG Chambtal II

SV Wilting

Letztes Spiel

18.10.2020 15:15

FC Chammünster

2

SV Wilting

1

Trainingszeiten

Dienstag

19:00 - 20:30

Trainingsplatz Traitsching

Freitag

19:00 - 20:30

Sportplatz SV Wilting 1968 e.V.

Login

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 3

Heute Online: 277

Gestern Online: 288

Diesen Monat: 6360

Letzter Monat: 8072

Total: 156284