Fußball Herren I Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

28.07.2018 16:00

SV Rittsteig

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

4:1

29.07.2018 14:30

FC Chamerau

SG Schloßberg

2:0

29.07.2018 15:15

SV Thenried

SV Hohenwarth

3:2

29.07.2018 15:15

SV Stachesried

TSV Blaibach

3:0

29.07.2018 15:15

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

TSV Pemfling

2:2

29.07.2018 15:15

SV Grafenwiesen

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

0:6

29.07.2018 15:15

SV Wilting

SC Arrach-Haibühl

0:5

04.08.2018 17:00

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

SV Wilting

8:0

05.08.2018 14:00

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

FC Chamerau

2:1

05.08.2018 15:15

TSV Pemfling

SV Grafenwiesen

3:1

05.08.2018 15:15

SC Arrach-Haibühl

SV Rittsteig

4:0

05.08.2018 15:15

SG Schloßberg

SV Stachesried

0:2

05.08.2018 15:15

TSV Blaibach

SV Thenried

0:1

05.08.2018 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

0:4

10.08.2018 19:00

SV Wilting

TSV Pemfling

0:4

11.08.2018 14:00

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

SC Arrach-Haibühl

1:3

11.08.2018 16:00

SV Rittsteig

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

1:1

11.08.2018 17:00

SV Grafenwiesen

SV Hohenwarth

2:0

11.08.2018 18:30

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

TSV Blaibach

2:0

12.08.2018 15:15

FC Chamerau

SV Stachesried

3:1

12.08.2018 15:15

SV Thenried

SG Schloßberg

2:0

15.08.2018 15:15

SC Arrach-Haibühl

FC Chamerau

2:1

15.08.2018 15:15

TSV Blaibach

SV Grafenwiesen

3:1

15.08.2018 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

SV Wilting

6:0

15.08.2018 15:15

TSV Pemfling

SV Rittsteig

0:4

15.08.2018 15:15

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

4:0

15.08.2018 15:15

SV Stachesried

SV Thenried

1:2

15.08.2018 15:15

SG Schloßberg

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

2:0

18.08.2018 14:00

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

TSV Pemfling

2:6

18.08.2018 16:00

SV Rittsteig

SV Hohenwarth

7:0

19.08.2018 15:15

SC Arrach-Haibühl

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

1:5

19.08.2018 15:15

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

SV Stachesried

1:1

19.08.2018 15:15

SV Wilting

TSV Blaibach

1:2

19.08.2018 15:15

FC Chamerau

SV Thenried

1:2

19.08.2018 18:00

SV Grafenwiesen

SG Schloßberg

4:2

24.08.2018 19:00

SV Thenried

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

2:1

26.08.2018 15:15

TSV Blaibach

SV Rittsteig

0:0

26.08.2018 15:15

TSV Pemfling

SC Arrach-Haibühl

2:1

26.08.2018 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

2:1

26.08.2018 15:15

SV Stachesried

SV Grafenwiesen

3:1

26.08.2018 15:15

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

FC Chamerau

4:2

26.08.2018 15:15

SG Schloßberg

SV Wilting

5:0

31.08.2018 19:30

SV Thenried

SV Grafenwiesen

6:1

01.09.2018 16:00

SV Rittsteig

SG Schloßberg

4:0

02.09.2018 14:00

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

TSV Blaibach

5:2

02.09.2018 15:15

SV Wilting

SV Stachesried

0:3

02.09.2018 15:15

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

TSV Pemfling

0:1

02.09.2018 15:15

SC Arrach-Haibühl

SV Hohenwarth

0:1

02.09.2018 15:15

FC Chamerau

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

2:6

07.09.2018 18:00

SV Stachesried

SC Arrach-Haibühl

3:1

08.09.2018 18:30

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

SV Grafenwiesen

3:1

09.09.2018 15:15

SG Schloßberg

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

3:1

09.09.2018 15:15

SV Stachesried

SV Rittsteig

1:3

09.09.2018 15:15

TSV Blaibach

SC Arrach-Haibühl

1:0

09.09.2018 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

0:7

09.09.2018 15:15

SV Thenried

SV Wilting

8:0

09.09.2018 17:00

TSV Pemfling

FC Chamerau

2:2

15.09.2018 16:00

TSV Pemfling

SV Hohenwarth

0:1

15.09.2018 16:00

FC Chamerau

SV Grafenwiesen

3:1

15.09.2018 17:00

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

TSV Blaibach

6:1

16.09.2018 14:00

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

SV Stachesried

0:4

16.09.2018 15:15

SV Rittsteig

SV Thenried

1:4

16.09.2018 15:15

SV Wilting

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

1:4

22.09.2018 18:30

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

SV Rittsteig

3:1

23.09.2018 15:15

SV Grafenwiesen

SV Wilting

2:2

23.09.2018 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

FC Chamerau

1:2

23.09.2018 15:15

TSV Blaibach

TSV Pemfling

1:3

23.09.2018 15:15

SV Thenried

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

5:2

23.09.2018 15:15

SG Schloßberg

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

1:6

29.09.2018 16:00

SV Rittsteig

SV Grafenwiesen

1:0

29.09.2018 17:00

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

SV Stachesried

0:0

30.09.2018 14:00

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

1:9

30.09.2018 15:15

FC Chamerau

SV Wilting

2:1

30.09.2018 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

TSV Blaibach

1:4

30.09.2018 15:15

TSV Pemfling

SG Schloßberg

2:0

30.09.2018 15:15

SC Arrach-Haibühl

SV Thenried

1:8

03.10.2018 15:15

SC Arrach-Haibühl

SG Schloßberg

3:2

07.10.2018 15:15

SV Wilting

SV Rittsteig

1:0

07.10.2018 15:15

SV Grafenwiesen

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

2:2

07.10.2018 15:15

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

SC Arrach-Haibühl

1:3

07.10.2018 15:15

SV Thenried

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

4:0

07.10.2018 16:15

FC Chamerau

TSV Blaibach

0:2

07.10.2018 17:00

SV Stachesried

TSV Pemfling

1:2

12.10.2018 19:00

SV Hohenwarth

SG Schloßberg

3:3

13.10.2018 16:00

SV Rittsteig

FC Chamerau

2:0

14.10.2018 14:00

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

SV Wilting

0:3

14.10.2018 15:15

TSV Blaibach

SG Schloßberg

1:1

14.10.2018 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

SV Stachesried

3:3

14.10.2018 15:15

TSV Pemfling

SV Thenried

0:2

14.10.2018 15:15

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

1:0

14.10.2018 15:15

SC Arrach-Haibühl

SV Grafenwiesen

0:0

20.10.2018 16:00

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

SV Grafenwiesen

5:1

21.10.2018 14:00

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

SV Rittsteig

0:2

21.10.2018 15:15

SG Schloßberg

FC Chamerau

2:0

21.10.2018 15:15

SC Arrach-Haibühl

SV Wilting

2:1

21.10.2018 15:15

TSV Pemfling

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

1:4

21.10.2018 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

SV Thenried

1:2

21.10.2018 15:15

TSV Blaibach

SV Stachesried

0:8

27.10.2018 14:15

SV Rittsteig

SC Arrach-Haibühl

2:2

28.10.2018 14:15

SV Thenried

TSV Blaibach

5:0

28.10.2018 14:15

SV Grafenwiesen

TSV Pemfling

4:2

28.10.2018 14:15

SV Wilting

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

1:1

28.10.2018 14:15

FC Chamerau

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

9:4

28.10.2018 14:15

SV Stachesried

SG Schloßberg

1:1

03.11.2018 14:15

TSV Pemfling

SV Wilting

3:1

04.11.2018 14:15

TSV Blaibach

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

0:4

04.11.2018 14:15

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

SV Rittsteig

3:1

04.11.2018 14:15

SC Arrach-Haibühl

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

1:0

04.11.2018 14:15

SG Schloßberg

SV Thenried

1:0

04.11.2018 14:15

SV Stachesried

FC Chamerau

2:0

04.11.2018 14:15

SV Hohenwarth

SV Grafenwiesen

2:5

09.11.2018 19:00

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

SV Hohenwarth

1:0

10.11.2018 14:15

SV Rittsteig

TSV Pemfling

1:0

11.11.2018 14:00

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

0:6

11.11.2018 14:15

SV Wilting

SV Hohenwarth

1:0

11.11.2018 14:15

SV Thenried

SV Stachesried

1:0

11.11.2018 14:15

SV Grafenwiesen

TSV Blaibach

3:2

11.11.2018 14:15

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

SG Schloßberg

4:0

11.11.2018 14:15

FC Chamerau

SC Arrach-Haibühl

0:1

18.11.2018 14:15

SV Thenried

FC Chamerau

2:2

18.11.2018 14:15

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

SC Arrach-Haibühl

0:2

18.11.2018 14:15

TSV Pemfling

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

2:1

18.11.2018 14:15

SG Schloßberg

SV Grafenwiesen

0:0

18.11.2018 14:15

SV Stachesried

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

2:0

18.11.2018 14:15

TSV Blaibach

SV Wilting

2:1

24.03.2019 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

SV Rittsteig

0:7

30.03.2019 15:00

SV Rittsteig

TSV Blaibach

1:0

31.03.2019 14:00

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

SV Hohenwarth

4:1

31.03.2019 15:15

FC Chamerau

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

0:4

31.03.2019 15:15

SV Wilting

SG Schloßberg

2:5

31.03.2019 15:15

SV Grafenwiesen

SV Stachesried

2:3

31.03.2019 15:15

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

SV Thenried

4:1

31.03.2019 15:15

SC Arrach-Haibühl

TSV Pemfling

0:0

06.04.2019 18:30

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

FC Chamerau

2:1

07.04.2019 15:15

TSV Blaibach

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

2:0

07.04.2019 15:15

SV Grafenwiesen

SV Thenried

1:1

07.04.2019 15:15

TSV Pemfling

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

0:2

07.04.2019 15:15

SG Schloßberg

SV Rittsteig

1:2

07.04.2019 15:15

SV Stachesried

SV Wilting

9:2

07.04.2019 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

SC Arrach-Haibühl

4:4

13.04.2019 15:15

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

SV Hohenwarth

1:0

13.04.2019 16:00

SV Rittsteig

SV Stachesried

1:3

14.04.2019 14:00

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

SG Schloßberg

1:2

14.04.2019 15:15

SC Arrach-Haibühl

TSV Blaibach

1:2

14.04.2019 15:15

FC Chamerau

TSV Pemfling

0:0

14.04.2019 15:15

SV Wilting

SV Thenried

0:1

14.04.2019 15:15

SV Grafenwiesen

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

2:2

22.04.2019 15:15

SV Thenried

SV Rittsteig

3:1

22.04.2019 15:15

SG Schloßberg

SC Arrach-Haibühl

3:2

22.04.2019 15:15

TSV Blaibach

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

0:2

22.04.2019 15:15

SV Hohenwarth

TSV Pemfling

2:1

22.04.2019 15:15

SV Grafenwiesen

FC Chamerau

5:3

22.04.2019 17:00

SV Stachesried

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

4:1

22.04.2019 18:30

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

SV Wilting

4:1

27.04.2019 16:00

SV Rittsteig

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

0:5

28.04.2019 14:00

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

SV Thenried

1:2

28.04.2019 15:15

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

SG Schloßberg

5:0

28.04.2019 15:15

SC Arrach-Haibühl

SV Stachesried

0:3

28.04.2019 15:15

SV Wilting

SV Grafenwiesen

1:3

28.04.2019 15:15

TSV Pemfling

TSV Blaibach

1:3

28.04.2019 15:15

FC Chamerau

SV Hohenwarth

3:0

03.05.2019 18:30

SV Grafenwiesen

SV Rittsteig

4:1

04.05.2019 14:30

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

5:0

04.05.2019 15:00

SG Schloßberg

TSV Pemfling

0:4

04.05.2019 15:15

TSV Blaibach

SV Hohenwarth

6:0

05.05.2019 15:15

SV Thenried

SC Arrach-Haibühl

2:1

05.05.2019 15:15

SV Stachesried

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

0:1

05.05.2019 15:15

SV Wilting

FC Chamerau

2:5

12.05.2019 17:00

SG Schloßberg

SV Hohenwarth

2:1

12.05.2019 17:00

TSV Pemfling

SV Stachesried

2:2

12.05.2019 17:00

TSV Blaibach

FC Chamerau

1:2

12.05.2019 17:00

SC Arrach-Haibühl

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

1:4

12.05.2019 17:00

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

SV Thenried

1:1

12.05.2019 17:00

SV Rittsteig

SV Wilting

1:0

12.05.2019 17:00

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

SV Grafenwiesen

0:4

18.05.2019 17:00

SG Schloßberg

TSV Blaibach

5:2

19.05.2019 15:15

FC Chamerau

SV Rittsteig

5:1

19.05.2019 15:15

1. FC Bad Kötzting II

SG Waldmünchen/Geigant

2:1

19.05.2019 15:15

SV Grafenwiesen

SC Arrach-Haibühl

3:1

19.05.2019 15:15

SV Wilting

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

5:0

19.05.2019 15:15

SV Stachesried

SV Hohenwarth

11:0

19.05.2019 15:15

SV Thenried

TSV Pemfling

1:3

Tabelle

1. SV Thenried

63

2. SG Waldmünchen/Gei.

58

3. 1. FC Bad Kötzting.

57

4. SV Stachesried

50

5. SV Rittsteig

42

6. TSV Pemfling

41

7. SV Grafenwiesen

36

8. SC Arrach-Haibühl

34

9. SG Schloßberg

34

10. FC Chamerau

33

11. TSV Blaibach

32

12. SV Hohenwarth

18

13. SV Wilting

14

14. SG Gleissenberg-Li.

10

Letztes Spiel

19.05.2019 15:15

SV Wilting

5

SG Gleissenberg-Lixenried I/ Ränkam I

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 2

Heute Online: 87

Gestern Online: 122

Diesen Monat: 2517

Letzter Monat: 4624

Total: 74875